Plan lekcji

Klasa I

Wioletta Matysik

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. Eduk. wczes. 32 1. Religia 31 1. Angielski 31 1. Eduk. wczes 31 1. Eduk. wczes 31
2. Eduk. wczes. 31 2 Angielski 31 2. Eduk. wczes 31 2. Eduk. wczes sg 2. Eduk. wczes sg
3. Eduk. wczes. 31 3. Eduk. wczes 31 3. Eduk. wczes 31 3. Eduk. wczes 31 3. Eduk. wczes 31
4. Eduk. wczes. 31 4. Eduk. wczes 31 4. Religia 31 4. Eduk. wczes 31 3. Eduk. wczes 31
5. Eduk. wczes. sg 5. Eduk. wczes 31

Klasa III

Lucyna Zamarlik

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. Eduk. wczes. 23 1. Angielski 23 1. Religia 23 1. Eduk. wczes 23 1. Eduk. wczes 23
2. Eduk. wczes. 23 2 Religia 23 2. Angielski 23 2. Eduk. wczes 23 2. Eduk. wczes 31
3. Eduk. wczes. 23 3. Eduk. wczes. 23 3. Eduk. wczes 23 3. Eduk. wczes 23 3. Eduk. wczes sg
4. Eduk. wczes. 23 4. Eduk. wczes. 23 4. Eduk. wczes. 23 4. Eduk. wczes 23 3. Eduk. wczes 23
5. Eduk. wczes. 23 5. Eduk. wczes. sg 5. Eduk. wczes 23

Klasa IV a

Małgorzata Gołowieszko

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. Historia 22 1. Angielski 22 1. Religia 22 1. Polski 31 1. Ścisło. 23
2. Matematyka 22 2. Matematyka 22 2. Matematyka 22 2. Matematyka sg 2. Muzyka 23
3. Plastyka 22 3. W.F. sg 3. Polski 22 3. Religia 31 3. Polski 23
4. Przyroda 22 4. Technika 23 4. Angielski 23 4. Polski 31 3. W.F. sg
5. Angielski 31 5. Polski 23 5. W.F. sg 5. Informatyka 32 3. W.F. sg
6. Wychowawcza 23 6. Przyroda 31

Klasa IV b

Agnieszka Kolasa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. Polski 57 1. Technika 57 1. Plastyka 57 1. Matematyka 57 1. Przyroda 57
2. Angielski 57 2 Polski 57 2. Polski 57 2. Matematyka 57 2. Ścisło. 57
3. Przyroda 57 3. Matematyka 57 3. W.F. sg 3. W.F. sg 3. Muzyka 57
4. Matematyka 57 4. Angielski 57 4. W.F. sg 4. W.F. sg 4. Informatyka 32
5. Wychowawcza 22 5. Historia 57 5. Polski 57 5. Angielski 57 5. Polski 57
6. W.D.Ż w R. 57 6. Religia 57 6. Religia 57

Klasa V

Jolanta Czerw

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. 1. W.F. sg 1. Historia 21 1. W.F. sg 1.
2. Przyroda 27 2 W.F. sg 2. Muzyka 32 2. W.F. sg 2. Przyroda 22
3. Polski 32 3. Matematyka 22 3. Angielski 57 3. Angielski 57 3. Angielski 22
4. Polski 27 4. Polski 22 4. Przyroda 57 4. Zajęcia Komputerowe 32 4. Wychowawcza 22
5. Plastyka 57 5. Angielski 22 5. Religia 22 5. Religia 32 5. Matematyka 22
6. Matematyka 22 6. Technika 22 6. Matematyka 22 6. Polski 21 6. Polski 21
7. W.D.Ż w R. 32

Klasa VI

Małgorzata Grabowska

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. 1. Matematyka 27 1. W.F. sg 1. Polski 32 1. Historia 21
2. Polski 21 2 Matematyka 27 2. W.F. sg 2. Angielski 24 2. Angielski 24
3. W.F. sg 3. Angielski 32 3. Historia 21 3. Komputerowe 32 3. Polski 32
4. W.F. sg 4. Muzyka 32 4. Polski 21 4. Polski 57 4. Matematyka 57
5. Matematyka 32 5. Technika 32 5. Przyroda 27 5. Wychowawcza 21 5. Polski 21
6. Plastyka 32 6. Religia 32 6. Religia 2 6. Przyroda 27 6. Przyroda 27
7. Matematyka 27

Klasa VII

Łukasz Jagoda

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. W.F. sg 1. Matematyka 24 1. W.D.Ż w R. 32 1. Angielski 24 1. Muzyka 32
2. W.F. sg 2 Angielski 24 2. Polski 21 2. Geografia 27 2. Polski 21
3. Polski 21 3. Religia 27 3. Niemiecki 32 3. Historia 21 3. Matematyka 24
4. Polski 21 4. Historia 21 4. Matematyka 24 4. Angielski 21 4. Chemia 27
5. Matematyka 24 5. Niemiecki 21 5. Wychowawcza 32 5. W.F. sg 5. Geografia 32
6. Biologia 27 6. Polski 21 6. Chemia 32 6. W.F. sg 6. Informatyka 32
7. Plastyka 32 7. Fizyka 27 7. Religia 32 7. Fizyka 27
8. Biologia 27

Klasa II G

Lidia Chowaniec

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. 1. Polski 21 1. Polski 27 1. Polski 21 1. Angielski 24
2. Plastyka 32 2 Informatyka 32 2. Niemiecki 27 2. Zajęcia Artystyczne 32 2. Geografia 32
3. Matematyka 24 3. Technika 24 3. Religia 24 3. Polski 24 3. Biologia 21
4. Angielski 24 4. Religia 27 4. Angielski 32 4. Matematyka 24 4. Historia 21
5. Historia 21 5. Matematyka 24 5. W.O.S 24 5. Wychowawcza 24 5. Matematyka 24
6. Niemiecki 24 6. Chemia 24 6. Polski 21 6. Fizyka 27 6. W.F. (dz) sg
7. W.F. (chł) sg 7. W.F. (dz) sg 7. W.F. (chł) sg 7. W.F. (dz) sg
8. W.F. (chł) sg 8. W.F. (dz) sg 8. W.F. (chł) sg

Klasa III G

Elżbieta Bienia

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1. Mat/Chem 24/27 1. Religia 32 1. Matematyka 24 1. Geografia 27 1. Niemiecki 27
2. Polski 24 2 Technika 21 2. Matematyka 24 2. Historia 21 2. Polski 27
3. Angielski 27 3. Polski 21 3. Polski 27 3. Religia 27 3. Geografia 27
4. Zajęcia Artystyczne 32 4. Matematyka 24 4. Niemiecki 27 4. Polski 27 4. Matematyka 24
5. Biologia 27 5. Chemia 27 5. Historia 21 5. Fizyka 27 5. Wychowawcza 27
6. E.D.B 21 6. Fizyka 27 6. Angielski 27 6. Angielski 24 6. W.F. (dz) sg
7. W.D.Ż w R. 7. W. F. (chł) sg 7. W.F. (dz) sg 7. W.F. (chł) sg 7. W.F. (dz) sg
8. W. F. (chł) sg 8. W.F. (dz) sg 8. W.F. (chł) sg