Klasa I
Wioletta Matysik
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Religia 58 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 32 | 1. Angielski 58 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 1. Eduk. wczes. sg |
2. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 2. Eduk. wczes. sg | 2. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 2. Eduk. wczes. sg | 2. Eduk. wczes 58 |
3. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 3. Eduk. wczes 58 | 3. Eduk. wczes 58 |
4. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 58 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 58 |
5. Angielski 58 | 5. Religia 58 |
Klasa II
Malwina Kubiczek
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Angielski 57 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 1. Agielski 57 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 57 |
2. Religia 57 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 32 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 57 |
3. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 3. W-F sg |
4. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 57 | 4. Religia 57 |
5. W-F sg | 5. W-F sg
6. Szachy 57 |
Klasa III
Zofia Cichy
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Eduk. wczes. sg | 1. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 1. Eduk. wczes. 23 |
2. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 2. Eduk. wczes. sg | 2. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 2. Eduk. wczes. 23 |
3. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 32 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 3. Eduk. wczes. 23 |
4.Angielski 23 | 4. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 4. Poliglota 23 | 4. Angielski 23 | 4. Eduk. wczes. sg |
5. Religia 23 | 5. Eduk. wczes. 23 | 5. Religia 58 | ||
6. Szachy 23 |
Klasa IV
Elżbieta Bienia
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Matematyka 21 | 1. W-F sg | 1. W.F. sg | 1. Ścisłolandia 21 | |
2. Przyroda 21 | 2. W-F sg | 2. Religia 21 | 2. Angielski 21 | 2. Matematyka 21 |
3. Angielski 21 | 3. Polski 21 | 3. Polski 21 | 3. Matematyka 21 | 3. Religia 21 |
4. Polski 21 | 4. Polski 21 | 4. Historia 21 | 4. Matematyka 21 | 4. Plastyka 21 |
5. Wychowawcza 21 | 5. Informatyka 32 | 5. Przyroda 21 | 5. Angielski 21 | 5. Polski 21 |
6. Muzyka 21 | 6. Technika 21 | 6. W-F sg | 6. Wdż 21 |
Klasa V
Małgorzata Gołowieszko
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Geografia 22 | 1. Matematyka 22 | 1. W-F sg | 1. Matematyka 22 | |
2. Historia 22 | 2. Matematyka 22 | 2. Historia 22 | 2. Plastyka 22 | 2. Polski22 |
3. Religia 22 | 3. Angielski 22 | 3. Angielski 22 | 3. Angielski 22 | 3. Wychowawcza22 |
4. Biologia 27 | 4. Polski 22 | 4. Religia 22 | 4. W-F 22 | 4. Polski 22 |
5. Polski 22 | 5. Polski 22 | 5. Wdż 22 | 5. W-F sg | 5. W-F sg |
6. Informatyka 32 | 6. Muzyka 22 | 6. Matematyka 22 | ||
7. Technika 22 |
Klasa VI
Łukasz Jagoda
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Technika 24 | 1. Geografia 24 | 1. Polski 24 | 1. Wychowawcza 24 | 1. W-F sg |
2. Angielski 24 | 2. Angielski 24 | 2. Plastyka 24 | 2. Matematka 2424 | 2. W-F sg |
3. Polski 24 | 3. W-F sg | 3. Religia 24 | 3. Matematyka 24 | 3. Biologia 27 |
4. Religia 32 | 4. Informatyka 32 | 4. W-F sg | 4. Polski 24 | 4. Historia 24 |
5. Historia 24 | 5. Polski 24 | 5. Angielski 24 | 5. Polski 24 | 5. Wdż. 24 |
6. Matematyka 24 | 6. Matematyka 24 | |||
7. Muzyka 21 | 7. Ścisłolandia 24 |
Klasa VII
Joanna Jarnot
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Matematyka 27 | 1. Matematyka 27 | 1. Religia 27 | 1. Polski 27 | 1. Angielski 27 |
2. Geografia 27 | 2. Geografia 27 | 2. Angielski 27 | 2. Polski 27 | 2. Angielski 27 |
3. Chemia 27 | 3. Polski 27 | 3. W-F sg | 3. W-F sg | 3. Polski 27 |
4. Plastyka 24 | W-F sg | 4. Biologia 27 | 4. Matematyka 27 | 4. Biologia 27 |
5. Niemiecki 27 | 5. Niemiecki 27 | 5. Historia 27 | 5. Matematyka 27 | 5. Chemia 27 |
6. Fizyka 27 | 6. Historia 27 | 6. Polski 27 | 6. Fizyka 27 | 6. Religia 27 |
7. W-F sg | 7. Informatyka 32 | 7. Wychowawcza 27 | 7. Muzyka 27 | 7. Wdż. 27 |
Klasa
Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|---|---|---|---|